|
|
|
Umístění | Jméno | Ročník | Klub | Čas | Body | Kategorie | Datum | Trať | Diplom |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tikovský Denis |
2005 | Boh | 01:07:19.5 | 60 | K1 | 15.08.2020 | 5 km | - |
2. | Chára Jakub |
2006 | Boh | 01:08:11.7 | 50 | K2 | 15.08.2020 | 5 km | - |
3. | Šimsa Radek |
2006 | Boh | 01:09:21.9 | 45 | K2 | 15.08.2020 | 5 km | - |
4. | Šimsa Ondřej |
2006 | Boh | 01:09:28.1 | 42 | K2 | 15.08.2020 | 5 km | - |
5. | Veselský Vojtěch |
2006 | NePK | 01:18:54.7 | 40 | K2 | 15.08.2020 | 5 km | - |
6. | Pensimus Matěj |
2005 | PKHa | 01:32:55.2 | 38 | K1 | 15.08.2020 | 5 km | - |
- | Borovka Denis |
2005 | SABR | DNF | 0 | K1 | 15.08.2020 | 5 km | - |
Umístění | Jméno | Ročník | Klub | Čas | Body | Kategorie | Datum | Trať | Diplom |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Seidlová Veronika |
2005 | Boh | 01:09:01.1 | 60 | K1 | 15.08.2020 | 5 km | - |
2. | Bischofová Terezie |
2006 | LoTr | 01:11:13.1 | 50 | K2 | 15.08.2020 | 5 km | - |
3. | Kadlecová Rozálie |
2006 | ZéHK | 01:11:54.9 | 45 | K2 | 15.08.2020 | 5 km | - |
4. | Mazurová Aneta |
2005 | Zlín | 01:12:11.5 | 42 | K1 | 15.08.2020 | 5 km | - |
5. | Mašková Justýna |
2005 | PKVM | 01:12:47.7 | 40 | K1 | 15.08.2020 | 5 km | - |
6. | Pumannová Anna |
2006 | NePK | 01:13:53.1 | 38 | K2 | 15.08.2020 | 5 km | - |
7. | Rálišová Veronika |
2005 | ZéHK | 01:14:58.3 | 36 | K1 | 15.08.2020 | 5 km | - |
8. | Ferrara Ida |
2005 | SCPAP | 01:16:20.1 | 35 | K1 | 15.08.2020 | 5 km | - |
9. | Holíková Tereza |
2006 | OSPHo | 01:16:59.6 | 34 | K2 | 15.08.2020 | 5 km | - |
10. | Kundrátová Eliška |
2005 | Zlín | 01:17:04.3 | 33 | K1 | 15.08.2020 | 5 km | - |
11. | Víchová Tereza |
2005 | PKVM | 01:21:36.8 | 32 | K1 | 15.08.2020 | 5 km | - |
12. | Vintrová Zuzana |
2005 | PKKBr | 01:22:39.8 | 31 | K1 | 15.08.2020 | 5 km | - |
13. | Dian Karolina |
2006 | PKHa | 01:22:45.6 | 30 | K2 | 15.08.2020 | 5 km | - |
14. | Páslerová Barbora |
2006 | LoTr | 01:23:19.8 | 29 | K2 | 15.08.2020 | 5 km | - |
15. | Hrušková Anna |
2006 | SABR | 01:24:45.7 | 28 | K2 | 15.08.2020 | 5 km | - |
16. | Čurajová Martina |
2005 | PKHa | 01:31:58.1 | 27 | K1 | 15.08.2020 | 5 km | - |
17. | Chytilová Barbora |
2005 | NePK | 01:32:03.2 | 26 | K1 | 15.08.2020 | 5 km | - |
18. | Dvořáková Jitka |
2006 | OSPHo | 01:40:53.0 | 25 | K2 | 15.08.2020 | 5 km | - |
- | Pospíšilová Zuzana |
2006 | PKVM | DNF | 0 | K2 | 15.08.2020 | 5 km | - |