|
|
|
Umístění | Jméno | Ročník | Klub | Čas | Body | Kategorie | Datum | Trať | Diplom |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lányi Filip |
2003 | KuPi (SVK) | 00:58:12.3 | 84 | mld | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
2. | Ludvík Tomáš |
1999 | LoBe | 00:59:03.3 | 70 | muž | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
3. | Chrápavý Filip |
1999 | KomBr | 01:03:26.1 | 63 | muž | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
4. | Kučera Štěpán |
1999 | KomBr | 01:03:41.0 | 58,8 | muž | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
5. | Ott Dalibor |
2003 | PKNJ | 01:03:43.8 | 56 | mld | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
6. | Vašata Michal |
2002 | PKKBr | 01:06:01.8 | 53,2 | sd | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
7. | Peringer Marek |
2003 | KomBr | 01:06:38.5 | 50,4 | mld | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
8. | Žaludek Ondřej |
2002 | USK | 01:06:43.7 | 49 | sd | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
9. | Juna Tomáš |
2001 | TJKr | 01:06:48.5 | 47,6 | sd | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
10. | Uhlík Michal |
2004 | KomBr | 01:06:49.4 | 46,2 | mld | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
11. | Grošek Luboš |
1980 | UnBr | 01:06:53.3 | 44,8 | MD | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
12. | Špaček Dominik |
1998 | KomBr | 01:07:29.3 | 43,4 | muž | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
13. | Lhotka Michal |
2000 | AŠMB | 01:08:43.2 | 42 | muž | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
14. | Klok Pavel |
1999 | KomBr | 01:08:44.5 | 40,6 | muž | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
15. | Kunic Lukáš |
2004 | KuPi (SVK) | 01:08:57.0 | 39,2 | mld | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
16. | Sochor Adrian |
2004 | PKNJ | 01:11:14.7 | 37,8 | mld | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
17. | Balcar Aleš |
2003 | SCPAP | 01:13:00.9 | 36,4 | mld | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
18. | Haltmar Jiří |
2003 | TJKr | 01:15:56.6 | 35 | mld | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
19. | Kopáček Martin |
2004 | KomBr | 01:16:27.7 | 33,6 | mld | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
20. | Veškrna Tomáš |
1995 | UnBr | 01:17:05.9 | 32,2 | MA | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
21. | Kocián Martin |
2003 | PKNJ | 01:17:27.8 | 30,8 | mld | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
22. | Boháč Milan |
1999 | KomBr | 01:17:58.1 | 29,4 | muž | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
23. | Peklanský Tomáš |
2004 | PKHa | 01:19:19.7 | 28 | mld | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
24. | Mašlaň Jiří |
1983 | UnBr | 01:20:34.9 | 27,3 | MC | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
25. | Vlček Jiří |
1984 | KomBr | 01:22:41.8 | 26,6 | MC | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
26. | Pavlištík Petr |
1977 | PLAF | 01:23:48.5 | 25,9 | MD | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
27. | Valášek Jiří |
1993 | UnBr | 01:23:54.1 | 25,2 | MA | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
28. | Sláma Zdeněk |
1978 | I.PKO | 01:27:40.5 | 24,5 | MD | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
29. | Wolf Petr |
1970 | SlOp | 01:28:18.9 | 23,8 | MF | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
30. | Janata Boris |
1994 | OSPHo | 01:29:45.3 | 23,1 | MA | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
31. | Belka Matěj |
1996 | OSPHo | 01:31:11.4 | 22,4 | muž | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
32. | Obdržal Jaroslav |
2003 | NePK | 01:31:34.3 | 21,7 | mld | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
33. | Brýdl Jan |
2004 | PKVM | 01:35:03.7 | 21 | mld | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
34. | Brus Jiří |
1958 | SpTr | 01:36:35.7 | 20,3 | MH | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
35. | Kunc Petr |
1967 | FiBr | 01:38:14.3 | 19,6 | MF | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
36. | Matuška Tomáš |
1971 | PKKBr | 01:40:01.5 | 18,9 | ME | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
37. | Suchopa Radomír |
1956 | FiBr | 01:42:10.1 | 18,2 | MH | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
38. | Petrucha Michal |
1988 | FiBr | 01:44:06.8 | 17,5 | MB | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
39. | Lipenský Jiří |
1978 | NePK | 01:45:36.9 | 16,8 | MD | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
40. | Pintera Martin |
1976 | OSPHo | 01:47:07.5 | 16,1 | MD | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
41. | Hojda Patrik |
2004 | JiDo | 01:47:37.1 | 15,4 | mld | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
42. | Mikulášek Pavel |
1977 | FiBr | 01:50:43.0 | 14,7 | MD | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
43. | Váně Jan |
1960 | FiBr | 01:51:30.7 | 14 | MH | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
44. | Rozsíval Milan |
1985 | I.PKO | 01:52:22.6 | 13,7 | MC | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
45. | Bojceňuk Michal |
1973 | PKHa | 01:57:59.3 | 13,4 | ME | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
46. | Spurný Robert |
1973 | TJHod | 01:58:00.6 | 13,2 | ME | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
47. | Kurečka Radomír |
1976 | FiBr | 02:00:51.6 | 12,9 | MD | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
48. | Mífek Miroslav |
1977 | OSPHo | 02:01:32.9 | 12,6 | MD | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
49. | Zeman Jaroslav |
1967 | I.PKO | 02:05:17.0 | 12,5 | MF | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
50. | Labounek Tomáš |
1981 | I.PKO | 02:07:12.4 | 12,3 | MC | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
51. | Stejskal Ladislav |
1962 | FiBr | 02:11:27.8 | 12,2 | MG | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
52. | Zezula František |
1965 | FiBr | 02:16:56.8 | 12 | MG | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
53. | Feda Roman |
1964 | SABR | 02:17:34.1 | 11,9 | MG | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
54. | Paseka Miloš |
1971 | I.PKO | 02:27:45.4 | 11,8 | ME | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
55. | Pinta Pavel |
1956 | I.PKO | 02:42:48.8 | 11,6 | MH | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
- | Melichar Zbyněk |
1949 | SCPAP | DNF | 0 | MJ | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
- | Dvořáček Tomáš |
2002 | OSPHo | DNF | 0 | sd | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
- | Poliačik Jakub |
2004 | ORCAB (SVK) | DNF | 0 | mld | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
- | Srb Štěpán |
2004 | Boh | DNF | 0 | mld | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
- | Svoboda David |
2004 | FaBr | DNF | 0 | mld | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
- | Hlaváč Lumír OWS 6.10 - neschválené plavky |
1974 | KoKa | DSQ | 0 | ME | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
- | Nápravník Martin OWS 6.1 - nedodržení kurzu tratě |
1971 | KVSPa | DSQ | 0 | ME | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
- | Máša Matěj OWS 6.1 - nedodržení kurzu tratě |
2004 | KomBr | DSQ | 0 | mld | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
MS | Delibašič Dušan |
1970 | - | 01:36:44.2 | 0 | MF | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
Umístění | Jméno | Ročník | Klub | Čas | Body | Kategorie | Datum | Trať | Diplom |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Říhová Barbora |
2004 | TJKr | 01:12:36.6 | 72 | mld | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
2. | Kyselová Michaela |
1999 | PKKBr | 01:12:39.8 | 60 | žena | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
3. | Marciánová Hana |
2003 | KomBr | 01:12:45.9 | 54 | mld | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
4. | Hrušková Alžběta |
2000 | PŠRBr | 01:12:52.7 | 50,4 | žena | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
5. | Mikysková Michaela |
1999 | KomBr | 01:16:56.6 | 48 | žena | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
6. | Podešťová Radka |
1999 | FaBr | 01:17:31.8 | 45,6 | žena | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
7. | Vránová Gabriela |
2002 | SOPKo | 01:17:34.9 | 43,2 | sd | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
8. | Jurčíková Kristýna |
2003 | SCPAP | 01:17:38.2 | 42 | mld | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
9. | Juřicová Tereza |
2004 | KomBr | 01:19:21.9 | 40,8 | mld | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
10. | Hromadníková Kateřina |
1997 | SCPAP | 01:20:16.6 | 39,6 | žena | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
11. | Okurková Magda |
1991 | FiBr | 01:20:33.6 | 38,4 | MA | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
12. | Čížková Romana |
2001 | KomBr | 01:20:38.8 | 37,2 | sd | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
13. | Veverková Ema |
2004 | FaBr | 01:24:10.2 | 36 | mld | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
14. | Brýdlová Aneta |
2002 | PKVM | 01:26:47.6 | 34,8 | sd | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
15. | Spurná Karolína |
2003 | TJHod | 01:29:07.5 | 33,6 | mld | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
16. | Ryšávková Kateřina |
1977 | SVČBo | 01:30:45.8 | 32,4 | MD | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
17. | Staňková Miroslava |
1997 | UnBr | 01:33:18.2 | 31,2 | žena | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
18. | Nechalová Ingrida |
1984 | FiBr | 01:37:32.9 | 30 | MC | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
19. | Hlavínová Jana |
1986 | FiBr | 01:40:38.1 | 28,8 | MB | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
20. | Vernerová Lhotková Lenka |
1976 | NePK | 01:40:54.4 | 27,6 | MD | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
21. | Podmelová Eliška |
1983 | FiBr | 01:44:34.0 | 26,4 | MC | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
22. | Šidlová Marie |
1994 | PKHa | 01:48:59.9 | 25,2 | MA | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
23. | Benešová Václava |
1967 | FiBr | 01:49:04.3 | 24 | MF | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
24. | Láníčková Ivona |
1966 | FiBr | 02:06:56.0 | 23,4 | MF | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
25. | Čudanová Vlasta |
1950 | I.PKO | 02:13:06.1 | 22,8 | MJ | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
26. | Marková Helena |
1963 | FiBr | 02:13:16.3 | 22,2 | MG | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
- | Hájková Nikola |
1988 | Boh | DNF | 0 | MB | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
- | Švrčková Libuše |
1956 | FiBr | DNF | 0 | MH | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |
- | Janoušková Gabriela OWS 6.1 - nedodržení kurzu tratě |
1982 | SjBr | DSQ | 0 | MC | 12.07.2020 | 5 km | - |