|
|
|
Umístění | Jméno | Ročník | Klub | Čas | Body | Kategorie | Datum | Trať | Diplom |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Žaludek Ondřej |
2002 | USK | 01:13:14.1 | 60 | sd | 15.08.2020 | 5 km | - |
2. | Beneš Jiří |
1988 | SCPAP | 01:20:13.3 | 50 | MB | 15.08.2020 | 5 km | - |
3. | Kroupa Jan |
2002 | PKHa | 01:21:09.8 | 45 | sd | 15.08.2020 | 5 km | - |
4. | Valášek Jiří |
1993 | UnBr | 01:23:28.3 | 42 | MA | 15.08.2020 | 5 km | - |
5. | Brus Jiří |
1958 | SpTr | 01:30:36.7 | 40 | MH | 15.08.2020 | 5 km | - |
6. | Suchopa Radomír |
1956 | FiBr | 01:42:15.3 | 38 | MH | 15.08.2020 | 5 km | - |
7. | Knotek Josef |
2001 | SCPAP | 01:43:38.7 | 36 | sd | 15.08.2020 | 5 km | - |
8. | Knotek Jan |
1996 | SCPAP | 01:45:50.4 | 35 | muž | 15.08.2020 | 5 km | - |
9. | Bienias Łukasz |
1984 | I.PKO | 01:48:04.6 | 34 | MC | 15.08.2020 | 5 km | - |
10. | Kordylak Ireneusz |
1976 | I.PKO | 01:48:50.0 | 33 | MD | 15.08.2020 | 5 km | - |
11. | Mihola Petr |
1961 | FiBr | 01:49:36.1 | 32 | MG | 15.08.2020 | 5 km | - |
12. | Lipenský Jiří |
1978 | NePK | 01:50:05.6 | 31 | MD | 15.08.2020 | 5 km | - |
13. | Hanáček Martin |
1976 | FiBr | 01:51:13.1 | 30 | MD | 15.08.2020 | 5 km | - |
14. | Chytil Jaroslav |
1976 | ČOUPr | 01:51:49.4 | 29 | MD | 15.08.2020 | 5 km | - |
15. | Melichar Zbyněk |
1949 | SCPAP | 01:52:21.6 | 28 | MJ | 15.08.2020 | 5 km | - |
16. | Mífek Miroslav |
1977 | OSPHo | 01:58:06.0 | 27 | MD | 15.08.2020 | 5 km | - |
17. | Zeman Jaroslav |
1967 | I.PKO | 01:58:07.1 | 26 | MF | 15.08.2020 | 5 km | - |
18. | Štolle Filip |
1974 | I.PKO | 02:07:04.9 | 25 | ME | 15.08.2020 | 5 km | - |
19. | Vanický Aleš |
1974 | I.PKO | 02:07:40.4 | 24 | ME | 15.08.2020 | 5 km | - |
20. | Kuřina Jiří |
1960 | SOHK | 02:21:39.6 | 23 | MH | 15.08.2020 | 5 km | - |
21. | Čečil Milan |
1965 | SKNá | 02:40:37.1 | 22 | MG | 15.08.2020 | 5 km | - |
MS | Kądziołka Tomasz |
1974 | - | 01:49:16.6 | 0 | ME | 15.08.2020 | 5 km | - |
Umístění | Jméno | Ročník | Klub | Čas | Body | Kategorie | Datum | Trať | Diplom |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mitrengová Eliška |
2004 | PKHa | 01:22:46.1 | 60 | mld | 15.08.2020 | 5 km | - |
2. | Reisskup Barbara |
1971 | PKHa | 01:33:07.3 | 50 | ME | 15.08.2020 | 5 km | - |
3. | Šidlová Zdeňka |
1964 | PKHa | 01:35:05.3 | 45 | MG | 15.08.2020 | 5 km | - |
4. | Miková Vendula |
2002 | PKHa | 01:49:39.3 | 42 | sd | 15.08.2020 | 5 km | - |
5. | Horáčková Veronika |
1980 | Haná | 01:59:01.1 | 40 | MD | 15.08.2020 | 5 km | - |
6. | Láníčková Ivona |
1966 | FiBr | 02:02:01.8 | 38 | MF | 15.08.2020 | 5 km | - |
7. | Peková Ilona |
1975 | I.PKO | 02:05:50.3 | 36 | ME | 15.08.2020 | 5 km | - |
8. | Švrčková Libuše |
1956 | FiBr | 02:21:38.9 | 35 | MH | 15.08.2020 | 5 km | - |
9. | Zýková Dana |
1958 | I.PKO | 02:49:21.0 | 34 | MH | 15.08.2020 | 5 km | - |